Депутати

СПИСОК

депутатів Васильківської районної ради  VII скликання по округам

1

БПП

Баласинович Наталія Олександрівна

2

БПП

Боровик Антон Сергійович

36

Рославичі

3

БПП

Вдовиченко Тамара Миколаївна

41

Устимівка

4

БПП

Волотовський Олексій Валентинович

12

Гвоздів

5

БПП

Вшола Валентина Сергіївна

11

Він.стави

6

БПП

Година Максим Анатолійович

6

Варовичі

7

БПП

Зателепа Микола Тимофійович

42

Шевченківка

8

БПП

Іщенко Василь Володимирович

8

В.Вільшанка

9

БПП

Корнієнко Ірина Андріївна

27

Мар’янівка

10

БПП

Невзгляденко Володимир Миколайович

32

Пологи

11

БПП

Осьмак Лариса Борисівна

23

Лосятин

12

БПП

Павлик Світлана Вікторівна

40

Т.Новоселиця

13

БПП

Стаднік Валентин Дмитрович

30

Плесецьке

14

БПП

Файчук Микола Іванович

14

Дзвінкове

15

БПП

Федіна Людмила Петрівна

7

В.Бугаївка

16

БПП

Цаплієнко Олег Ігорович

19

Ковалівка

17

БПП

Черпак Володимир Федорович

22

Ксаверівка

18

БПП

Ясеновий Віктор Іванович

29

Пінчуки

19

Б

Веремейчик Віктор Петрович

20

Б

Бойко Сергій Олександрович

9

В.Солтанівка

21

Б

Вовк Олександр Павлович

13

Данилівка

22

Б

Деріпаскін Роман Анатолійович

33

Порадівка

23

Б

Мельник Володимир Іванович

16

Застугна

24

Б

Пильник Галина Сергіївна

18

Іванковичі

25

Б

Трегуб Петро Іванович

43

Яцьки

26

Б

Улашенко Борис Леонідович

8

В.Вільшанка

27

Б

Фурман Павло Валерійович

20

Кодаки

28

Р

Сергов Сергій Олегович

29

Р

Зареченська Альона Вікторівна

32

Пологи

30

Р

Пасіка Олександр Володимирович

20

Кодаки

31

Р

Пономаренко Леонід Сергійович

23

Лосятин

32

Р

Садовська Ірина Олександрівна

31

Погреби

33

Р

Степаненко Юрій Петрович

28

Митниця

34

СП

Жегулін Андрій Вікторович

35

СП

Кириченко Андрій Петрович

3

Дослідницьке

36

СП

Перевишко Владислав Володимирович

18

Іванковичі

37

СП

Рудаков Микола Миколайович

35

Пшеничне

38

УК

П’янов Олександр Олександрович

39

УК

Ляшок Володимир Андрійович

37

Саливонки

40

УК

Яшина Анастасія Володимирівна

33

Порадівка

41

СВ

Фоменко Роман Олексійович

1

Глеваха

42

СВ

Донченко Наталія Вікторівна

17

Здорівка

43

СВ

Таран Олександр Борисович

2

Гребінки